this is JUNE :)

Standard

it was so long time not to fill this whole note..

yeah, everybody.. this is June. So what? hmm this June isn’t seems as special as my last June.. I don’t know exactly, what will I say in this page.. just let my finger press the tuts…🙂

like a rock band that sing a song, “When I See You Smile”😉 pas banget dengan yang ingin saya tulis di halaman ini.. saya baru saja melihat dengan sengaja satu halaman di social-network nya, ada fotonya yang lagi ketawa (red: senyum kelihatan giginya) hehe well, he is so… good looking (red: ganteng) yeah.. mungkin itu adalah salah satu hal yang menginspirasi saya untuk mulai menulis lagi.. soalnya ada hal lain yang bikin saya pengen olahraga jari pagi ini.. saya habis lihat SUNRISE bagus di pinggir jalan deket rumah.. so beautiful..

then, mungkin ini agak gak nyambung sama sunrise.. tapi saya cuma pengen nulis kalau di Juni ini, sudah hampir tiga tahun.. that ‘damning feel‘ stuck in my heart, my deepest heart.. so bad.. but i’d like to say something that more bad : I miss you so bad, budy! Huh! haish.. okelah.. [ngelus2 dada sambil istighfar]

dan sambil menghitung hari menuju kegenapan usia di angka zwanzig (red: twenty).. saya pengen show to you all that : SAYA PENGEN PERGI KE BULAN.. #loh

One response »

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s